PRIMA PAGINA
/ LISTA INSCRIERI

 

ELFII LUI MOȘ CRĂCIUN

MASCULIN


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
*0008 Radu Ardelean
*0010 Florin Lucian Lacatis
*0013 Mihai-Ovidiu Ciobotaru
*0014 Madalin-Ionuț Petrișor
*0021 Andrei Craciunov
*0026 Dumitru Băetanu
*0029 DANIEL IACOB
*0030 Matuz Angelo Calin
*0033 Ernest Pager
*0042 Cosmin Bradean
*0056 Adrian-Paul Lungu
*0060 Dan On
*0062 Ovidiu Kozak
*0068 Aurel Onita
*0075 Marius-Cristian Farcas
*0076 Vasile Florin Minzatu
*0079 Petrisor Rada
*0093 Bogdan Tigan
*0094 Claudiu-Petrişor Trif
*0096 Nicolae Sorin Axenti
*0099 Iulian Ion
*0100 daniel cristian corjan
*0117 Filip AdrianMihai
*0122 Cristian-Andrei Dumea
*0123 Darius Dronca
*0125 Jozsef Szilagyi
*0126 Daniel Onofreiasa
*0130 MIRCEA CRISAN
*0136 Gabriel Ungvari
*0140 Razvan Cighi
*0141 Gheorghe Balica
*0142 aurelian zagrean
*0143 Ionut Maran
*0144 Ionut Maran
*0145 liviu chelciov
*0166 Christopher Nagy
*0170 Zeno Gorbe
*0177 Vasile Blidar
*0182 Virgil Mihalache
*0187 Andrei Constantin Sfirnaciuc
*0188 Răzvan Draia
*0202 Ovidiu Streian
*0207 Cosma Nelu
*0208 Cosma Nelu
*0209 Alexandru David Bacan
*0211 Florentin Draghin
*0218 Constantin Cosmin Prisacariu
*0224 Edward Szecsi
*0225 Marcel Bilt
*0232 sorin Mîneran
*0234 MARCEL FLORIN LAZA
*0235 LAVINIU VIOREL PANTEA
*0241 Marius Daniel Milian
*0244 MARIAN VLAD
*0246 PETRU SORIN GIURGIU
*0254 Mircea Horvath
*0255 Cristian Feil
*0259 FELIX STURZ LAZAR
*0267 Ramazan Dur
*0269 Radu Peter
*0270 Ioan Radu Mercea
*0273 Ciprian Jurca
*0274 Adrian Nicusor Pieptan
*0276 BACOANU ANDREI
*0277 Szilagy Alexandru
*0289 Mihut Gregoretti
*0291 Gheorghe Groza
*0299 Raymond Gulyas
*0334 Mihai Timofte
*0337 Paul Caramidariu
*0343 Ioan Preda

FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
* 1 Valentina Balut
* 0007 Huanita Balan
* 0015 Noelle Priscilla Darabant-Husanu
* 0023 Katalin Craciunov
* 0025 Cristina Popescu
* 0046 Diana Miazga
* 0048 Iildiko Pazlea kato
* 0049 Iildiko Pazlea kato
* 0077 Sarah Ion
* 0080 Anca Natalia Rada
* 0082 Rodica Emilia Bogdan
* 0084 Carmen Craciun
* 0105 Corina Pirjol
* 0106 Corina Pirjol
* 0109 Flavia Daniela Muntean
* 0131 Noemi Tulvan
* 0135 Federica Fortini
* 0137 Federica Fortini
* 0138 Tamasila Yasmina Claudia
* 0146 Elena Avram
* 0160 Adriana Zubac
* 0161 Toth Daniela
* 0193 Ramona Smolca
* 0221 Mihaela Iosim
* 0228 Lenuta Buzila
* 0247 magdalena Negrea
* 0286 Ioana Latu
* 0287 Catalina Latu
* 0302 Adela Cristea
* 0317 Gabriela Tamas
* 0322 raluca trinc
* 0323 Iulia Ghinga
* 0324 Cristina Palcu
* 0331 CLAUDIA-ISABELLA MARTIS
* 0336 ALEXANDRA DIACONU

RENII LUI MOȘ CRĂCIUN

MASCULIN


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume Echipa
0006 Zsolt Kovács
0020 Tiberiu Maghera
0028 Lucian Țandără
0052 Florin Marinel
0066 Daniel Pavalean
0069 Ciprian Herte
0070 Ciprian Herte
0083 Paul Cristian Pantea
0092 Ioan viorel Pazlea kato
0119 Arnold Ferenti
0127 Zoltan Andrejkovits
0134 AURELIAN ZAGREAN
0147 MARCEL SERBAN
0148 cristian Mladin
0167 Marcel Buda
0168 Alin Pavicsits
0171 FLORIN CIPRIAN TITIRIGA
0210 Ioan Ilona
0226 PLESU MIRCEA
0231 Radu Taranu
0233 marcel florin laza
0236 IOAN Pop
0248 Andrei Talpos
0252 Răzvan Ghe. Anghel
0253 Ciprian Duluș
0260 vasile nichifor
0261 Agmet Balcik
0268 SEVINC SEDAT
0278 Sebastian Schipor
0279 Sebastian Schipor
0288 Adrian Belghir
0290 Emanuel Oprea
0298 Raymond Gulyas
0300 OCTAVIAN MOTORGA
0309 Iulian Mardan
0318 vali retezar
0320 Sorin Herman
0328 ALIN BUGARI
0335 Adrian Bartos
0344 Lucian Laba

FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume Echipa
0011 Alina Mariana Lacatis
0012 Dorotheia Cailean
0027 Florentina Țandără
0043 Flavia Bradean
0061 Adela On
0067 Emilia Solya
0081 Andreea Eke
0089 Ingrid-Imola Fassel
0090 Roxana Loredana Chimiac
0091 Adela Goia
0095 Maria Boca
0097 GABRIELA Costea
0098 Dorotheia Cailean
0139 Tamasila Karina Cristiana
0162 Adriana Klein
0163 Alexandra Călina
0169 Laura Aslau
0194 Otilia Navrady
0199 Iulia Faur
0203 Ramona Dumitru
0215 Daniela-Geta Crînguș
0219 Anastasia Stoica
0227 Lenuta Buzila
0237 Andreea Susca
0262 Ozdas Gizem Sena
0265 KIZILDAG OZLEM
0266 KIZILDAG OZLEM
0272 Maria Harasemciuc
0301 Delia Moaca
0319 Gabriela Tamas
0321 raluca trinc
0329 Cristina Balan
0338 Linda Ocenic
0339 Edith Maria Hajas
0340 Lucia Caramidariu
0341 Iasmina Caramidariu
0342 claudia kadam

ARED SANTA RACE

MASCULIN


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0002 Glad Varga
0009 Radu Ardelean
0016 MIHAI CUȚARU
0022 Andrei Craciunov
0044 Emilian Popa
0045 Sorin Popa
0047 Viorel Pazlea
0054 Claudiu Iosim
0055 Adrian-Paul Lungu
0057 Radu - Robert Rosu
0058 Sorin Cristian Mateiu
0059 Robert Nagy
0073 SEBASTIAN CECIU
0078 Sergiu-Sebastian Surmei
0104 daniel cristian corjan
0111 Andrei Daniel Barbicioiu
0118 Filip AdrianMihai
0120 Bogdan Boldurean
0121 Darius Dronca
0124 Cristian-Andrei Dumea
0164 Davide Petriko
0178 Alexandru Blidar
0204 NICOLAIE ȘUȘCA
0206 Nicholas-Dan Stupar
0212 CATALIN IANCU
0245 MARIAN VLAD
0263 Ahmet Balcik
0275 Adrian Nicusor Pieptan
0294 Vladimir Groza
0303 Leo Moaca
0307 Daniel Dragos
0310 Matuz Angelo calin
0327 iulian mardan

FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0005 Adriana Klein
0018 ALEXIA CUȚARU
0024 Katalin Craciunov
0031 Erika Atanasiu
0053 Mihaela Iosim
0063 Florentina Palincas
0101 floarea lacrimioara corjan
0102 iasmina corjan
0107 Rebeca Fărcaș
0108 Ingrid-Imola Fassel
0110 Flavia Daniela Muntean
0157 Ioana Puravet
0172 Carmen Craciun
0205 Nicoleta Elena Susca
0220 Trandafira Iancu
0222 Maria Angele
0229 Alexia-Daniela Draghin
0238 Andreea Susca
0240 Nuta Susca
0242 Alexandra Ioana Valea
0249 ALEXIA LAUER
0251 OTILIA navrady
0256 Simona Florentina Feil
0257 Theodora Feil
0264 OZDAS GIZEM SENA
0271 Maria Harasemciuc
0311 Anca Tatarliov
0330 Cristina Balan

CURSA FAMILY


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0003 Daniel Klein
0034 Emma Sofia Pager
0038 Darius Cristian Hentea
0040 Antonia Hencz
0050 Daniel Pazlea kato
0064 Teodora Cuțaru
0071 Tudor Herte
0085 Mara Luana Savici
0087 Kai Octavian Savici
0113 Cristian-David Barbicioiu
0115 ANAMARIA BOCSE
0128 Gergo Andrejkovits
0132 Matei Tulvan
0149 Alexandru Mladin
0151 Gabriel Claudiu Ciurea Mladin
0153 Izabela Andreea Mladin
0155 Toth Artur
0158 ADRIANA Buliga
0173 Alexandru Blidar
0175 David Blidar
0180 IRIS STANESCU
0183 Vlad Mihalache
0185 Natalia Mihalache
0189 Toni Gantner
0191 Marc Gantner
0195 Raul Heriak
0197 Natalia Ilinca Draia
0200 Natalia Streian
0213 Ioana-Andreea Draghin
0216 Maia Tatiana Marton
0280 Maria Hanachiuc
0282 Emilia Constantinescu
0284 Selena Mocan
0292 Rania Groza
0296 Rania Groza
0305 Cristian Babos Molnar
0313 Alexandru Dulea
0315 Eduard Polgar
0325 Zsombor Veres
0332 Razvan Stavila

ORGANIZATORI

SUSTINUT DE:


  • PARTENERI